AGRITECH 2020 – SEZNAM RAZSTAVLJAVCEV

DVORANA C

AGROREMONT D.O.O.
ASCON D.O.O.
ITRO d.o.o
JAGROS D.O.O.
SIP STROJNA INDUSTRIJA D.D.
UNIFOREST D.O.O.

 

DVORANA C1

AVTO-MAT & CO. D.O.O.
BIDER KMETIJSKI STROJI, BOJAN BIDER S.P.
BIJOL D.O.O.
BOJAN SATLER S.P.
CREINA D.D. KRANJ
KIGOR D.O.O.
KMETIJSKA MEHANIZACIJA TRBOJE D.O.O.

 

DVORANA D

AGROMETAL  D.O.O.
AGROTEH D.O.O
EURO GLOBTRADE D.O.O.
FAMTEH D.O.O.
FARMTECH D.O.O.
KOROTAN, D.O.O., KRANJ
LARIX GT  D.O.O.
R.M. INTERNATIONAL D.O.O.
UNICREDIT LEASING, LEASING, D.O.O.
ZUPAN-TRADE D.O.O.

 

DVORANA E

A-ANUBIS D.O.O.
AGRISLO D.O.O.
AGROCENTER D.O.O.
ANTON ŠIMENC S.P.
BRECKO ENGINEERING, BOŽIDAR BREČKO S.P.
FUXTEH, IVAN KLEMENČIČ S.P.
GRAWE ZAVAROVALNICA D.D.
HALDER D.O.O.
HAYTEC GMBH
INTERCOM CELJE D.O.O.
JOZERA, D.O.O.
KMETIJSKA MEHANIZACIJA MUTA D.O.O.
KMETIJSTVO POLANEC D.O.O.
KMG PODLEHNIK D.O.O.
MATEVŽ ŠIFRER S.P.
P-INO D.O.O.
PROCHROM-COMP D.O.O.
ROSI TEH  D.O.O.
RUDOLF HÖRMANN GMBH & CO. KG
SEMENARNA LJUBLJANA D.O.O.
STROJNO KLJUČAVNIČARSTVO SIMON JERAM S.P.
ŠOLSKI CENTER ŠENTJUR
TEHSTAR D.O.O.
TIBA AGRO Igor Trebušak s.p.
ZAVOD ZA GOZDOVE SLOVENIJE, OE CELJE
ZVEZA LASTNIKOV GOZDOV SLOVENIJE

 

DVORANA K

FABIJAN D.O.O.
KGZ SLOGA KRANJ, Z.O.O.
MEHANIZACIJA MILER D.O.O.
PIŠEK-VITLI KRPAN D.O.O.
PROFI KMET D.O.O.
TRAKOM D.O.O.

 

DVORANA L

AGROMEHANIKA D.D.
BRAU D.O.O.
GORENC – IGOR STARE S.P.
GORENJE GTI D.O.O.
GRAPAK A1 D.O.O.
INTEREXPORT D.O.O.
SI-JA D.O.O.
TEHNOS D.O.O.
VZOREC  RAKA D.O.O.

 

DVORANA L1

AGRO-DOM
AGROTES D.O.O.
AMARANT, FANČI PERDIH S.P.
AVTO MINJON D.O.O.
B&R INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION GMBH
BELCHIM CROP PROTECTION
BIO DOBROTE D.O.O.
BIOTEHNIŠKA ŠOLA MARIBOR
CELJSKE MESNINE D.O.O.
ČEPLAK D.O.O.
ČILIČEN, VASJA LIČEN S.P.
DH LEASING D.O.O.
GOIMPEX S.R.L.
HERMI, D.O.O.
KARSIA, DUTOVLJE, D.O.O.
KMETIJSKA ZALOŽBA  D.O.O.
KMETIJSKI ZAVOD BRIC, SOČA
KMETIJSKO GOZDARSKA ZBORNICA SLOVENIJE
KMETIJSTVO IN OLJARSTVO KOLARIČ
MEHANIZACIJA MILER D.O.O.
METROB D.O.O.
MICRONATURA, TEHNOLOGIJA EM D.O.O.
NUTRIVITA  D.O.O.
SANDERS STORITVE D.O.O.
SANO – SODOBNA PREHRANA ŽIVALI D.O.O.
TIČAR DELOVNA OBLAČILA, ANDREJA MIKLAVČIČ S.P.
TOPSTREAM TELEVIZIJSKA DEJAVNOST D.O.O.
VAŠ DOM D.O.O. – HAAS DOM
VILLAGER D.O.O.
VITA – MED ČEBELARSTVO, DEJAN TADEJ POSL S.P.
WOLF SISTEM D.O.O.
ZVEZA STROJNIH KROŽKOV SLOVENIJE


DVORANA M

APV – TECHNISCHE PRODUKTE GMBH
CARVIT, D.O.O., VOKLO
GOMARK D.O.O.
GRADBENA MEHANIZACIJA, PREVOZI JOŽE JANČAR S.P.
INDUSTRIJSKA OPREMA BREŽICE D.O.O.
ITRO D.O.O. PE LJUBLJANA
LAGERHOF S.P.
LEŠNIK LENART D.O.O.
LINFIS D.O.O., LJUBLJANA
ROMAKS D.O.O.
TAJFUN PLANINA D.O.O.
TEKOMA MARGUČ, D.O.O.
TRISA D.O.O.

Seznam se dopolnjuje. Zadnja sprememba: 7. januar 2020.